Monday, November 28, 2011

Cisco Compliant DWDM XFP Modules

These Cisco compliant DWDM XFP transceivers are designed to connect single-mode fiber links distances of 80 kilometers. They are built using the highest grade materials, and offer quality performance at the industry's best prices.

DWDM-XFP-30.33= 10GBASE-DWDM XFP Module
DWDM-XFP-31.12= 10GBASE-DWDM XFP Module
DWDM-XFP-31.90= 10GBASE-DWDM XFP Module
DWDM-XFP-32.68= 10GBASE-DWDM XFP Module
DWDM-XFP-34.25= 10GBASE-DWDM XFP Module
DWDM-XFP-35.04= 10GBASE-DWDM XFP Module
DWDM-XFP-35.82= 10GBASE-DWDM XFP Module
DWDM-XFP-36.61= 10GBASE-DWDM XFP Module
DWDM-XFP-38.19= 10GBASE-DWDM XFP Module
DWDM-XFP-38.98= 10GBASE-DWDM XFP Module
DWDM-XFP-39.77= 10GBASE-DWDM XFP Module
DWDM-XFP-40.56= 10GBASE-DWDM XFP Module
DWDM-XFP-42.14= 10GBASE-DWDM XFP Module
DWDM-XFP-42.94= 10GBASE-DWDM XFP Module
DWDM-XFP-43.73= 10GBASE-DWDM XFP Module
DWDM-XFP-44.53= 10GBASE-DWDM XFP Module
DWDM-XFP-46.12= 10GBASE-DWDM XFP Module
DWDM-XFP-46.92= 10GBASE-DWDM XFP Module
DWDM-XFP-47.72= 10GBASE-DWDM XFP Module
DWDM-XFP-48.51= 10GBASE-DWDM XFP Module
DWDM-XFP-50.12= 10GBASE-DWDM XFP Module
DWDM-XFP-50.92= 10GBASE-DWDM XFP Module
DWDM-XFP-51.72= 10GBASE-DWDM XFP Module
DWDM-XFP-52.52= 10GBASE-DWDM XFP Module
DWDM-XFP-54.13= 10GBASE-DWDM XFP Module
DWDM-XFP-54.94= 10GBASE-DWDM XFP Module
DWDM-XFP-55.75= 10GBASE-DWDM XFP Module
DWDM-XFP-56.55= 10GBASE-DWDM XFP Module
DWDM-XFP-58.17= 10GBASE-DWDM XFP Module
DWDM-XFP-58.98= 10GBASE-DWDM XFP Module
DWDM-XFP-59.79= 10GBASE-DWDM XFP Module
DWDM-XFP-60.61= 10GBASE-DWDM XFP Module

Interface Optics
Phone (toll free):  (888) 824-6608
Email:  sales@interfaceoptics.com

No comments: